2018 Ole Mill Invitational Iron Man

16 - 26 Nov 2018

Griffin, GA

Matches

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle FINAL

Hosted by Georgia Competitive Shooters

Air Rifle

Course of Fire: 40 Standing

16 - 26 Nov 2018

Griffin, GA

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle Qualification

Hosted by Georgia Competitive Shooters

Air Rifle

Course of Fire: 3x20 (PSK)

16 - 26 Nov 2018

Griffin, GA

2018 OMI 3P Small Bore

Hosted by Georgia Competitive Shooters

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: 3x20 (KPS)

16 - 26 Nov 2018

Griffin, GA

2018 OMI Standing Air Rifle

Hosted by Georgia Competitive Shooters

Air Rifle

Course of Fire: 60 Standing

16 - 26 Nov 2018

Griffin, GA

Scoreboard

2018 Ole Mill Invitational Iron Man : Individual 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant 3P Air Qual 3par Fin 3PSB SAR Sum
1 STALNAKER, Savanna (233741) 590 - 45 102.6 554 - 9 600.5 1847.10
2 BURROW, Addy (186909) 586 - 40 101.2 543 - 8 615.2 1845.40
3 WILLIAMS, Sawyer (208524) 588 - 37 97.2 548 - 13 600.7 1833.90
4 MCWHORTER, Clark (255271) 575 - 31 102.9 552 - 11 593.2 1823.10
5 VONDERAU, Maggie (241420) 582 - 34 98.8 534 - 7 598.8 1813.60
5 LOVETT, Emmalie (205112) 576 - 32 97.8 548 - 12 591.8 1813.60
7 BUCK, Emily (262705) 588 - 40 98.7 531 - 8 584.5 1802.20
8 VONDERAU, Claire (227647) 579 - 34 99.1 536 - 10 583.9 1798.00

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle Qualification : Individual - Sporter 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 SLIZEWSKI, Rachel (223156) 192 - 9 175 - 4 180 - 2 547 - 15
2 BABCOCK, Angus (313270) 189 - 3 167 - 3 187 - 9 543 - 15
3 COOK, Cole (283763) 187 - 6 173 - 0 177 - 3 537 - 9
4 TURNER, Emily (302906) 193 - 11 158 - 0 178 - 4 529 - 15
5 SCOTT, Wesley (322821) 182 - 6 171 - 1 176 - 2 529 - 9
6 STACY, Tony (211883) 189 - 8 165 - 3 174 - 1 528 - 12
7 COOK, Sydney (259441) 190 - 11 166 - 4 170 - 0 526 - 15
8 COOK, Rylee (283762) 191 - 10 154 - 0 180 - 4 525 - 14

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle FINAL : Individual - Sporter 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 COOK, Cole (283763) 95.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 95.6
2 COOK, Rylee (283762) 93.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 93.6
3 STACY, Tony (211883) 91.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 91.4
4 SLIZEWSKI, Rachel (223156) 91.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 91.3
5 SCOTT, Wesley (322821) 90.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 90.1
6 LEE, McKinley (227513) 88.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 88.7
7 PURMORT, Kristin (313505) 88.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 88.4
8 MORRISON, Skylar (312219) 87.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 87.5

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle Qualification : Individual - Precision 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 STALNAKER, Savanna (233741) 198 - 17 195 - 14 197 - 14 590 - 45
2 BUCK, Emily (262705) 199 - 18 190 - 8 199 - 14 588 - 40
3 WILLIAMS, Sawyer (208524) 200 - 17 192 - 8 196 - 12 588 - 37
4 PEREIRA, Emma (303090) 199 - 17 196 - 10 192 - 11 587 - 38
5 HANSON, Andi (300908) 197 - 15 193 - 8 197 - 14 587 - 37
6 BURROW, Addy (186909) 200 - 17 197 - 15 189 - 8 586 - 40
7 VONDERAU, Maggie (241420) 200 - 17 188 - 6 194 - 11 582 - 34
8 DURYEA, Andrew (235240) 200 - 20 190 - 6 191 - 11 581 - 37

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle FINAL : Individual - Precision 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 MCWHORTER, Clark (255271) 102.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 102.9
2 STALNAKER, Savanna (233741) 102.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 102.6
3 BURROW, Addy (186909) 101.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 101.2
4 SAAVEDRA, Bo (289988) 101.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 101.0
5 DURYEA, Andrew (235240) 100.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 100.7
6 HANNON, Kinsley (276630) 100.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 100.6
7 HANSON, Andi (300908) 100.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 100.4
8 KANASKI, Kristen (289984) 100.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 100.3

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle Qualification : Team - Sporter 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Bartow 756 - 38 634 - 5 706 - 10 2096 - 53
2 Pierce 744 - 29 624 - 5 682 - 10 2050 - 44
3 Bartow 2 705 - 15 559 - 5 606 - 10 1870 - 30
4 Coffee 693 - 15 506 - 3 603 - 4 1802 - 22

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle Qualification : Team - Precision 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Ole Mill Rangers 795 - 67 773 - 46 775 - 44 2343 - 157
2 SCSSA 1 795 - 67 748 - 24 781 - 48 2324 - 139
3 East Coweta 782 - 54 743 - 20 769 - 38 2294 - 112
4 East Coweta 2 792 - 62 730 - 24 764 - 32 2286 - 118
5 Hawkeyes 787 - 59 730 - 20 738 - 27 2255 - 106
6 MBA 781 - 47 725 - 19 745 - 27 2251 - 93
7 N Gwinnett 762 - 32 733 - 18 753 - 33 2248 - 83
8 Luella 782 - 49 721 - 19 737 - 21 2240 - 89

2018 OMI Standing Air Rifle : Individual - All 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Individual
1 MCGHIN, Molly (207993) 104.6 103.8 105.1 105.5 103.7 102.7 625.4
2 HANSON, Andi (300908) 102.1 103.9 104.5 102.3 102.0 100.7 615.5
3 BURROW, Addy (186909) 99.2 102.0 103.2 103.1 102.4 105.3 615.2
4 FRANK, Morgan (237405) 102.8 103.8 101.5 103.0 103.7 99.6 614.4
5 LAMB, Rebecca (225714) 99.1 101.4 101.6 103.7 103.2 104.2 613.2
6 CLEGG, Ashley (253911) 101.5 99.5 102.9 101.6 103.4 99.0 607.9
7 HANSON, Tyler (257791) 103.5 102.9 98.3 101.2 101.1 100.0 607.0
8 PAKKAM, Anusha (229894) 99.5 101.5 100.7 99.4 101.1 102.5 604.7

2018 OMI Standing Air Rifle : Team - All 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Team
1 Ole Mill Rangers 404.6 405.3 410.6 408.4 405.8 411.1 2445.8
2 Ole Millers 393.7 393.1 398.8 393.2 393.3 392.8 2364.9
3 SCSSA 1 394.6 386.4 390.9 392.3 392.5 395.1 2351.8
4 Walton Warriors 370.7 381.9 383.3 386.5 382.1 379.5 2284.0
5 SCSSA 2 370.7 368.5 360.1 366.3 360.8 356.0 2182.4
6 MBA 294.1 281.5 288.8 273.8 286.6 292.3 1717.1
7 East Coweta 1 98.9 97.4 97.8 97.0 93.2 97.9 582.2
8 East Coweta 2 96.4 93.8 96.6 96.2 99.6 95.1 577.7

2018 OMI 3P Small Bore : Individual - All 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant Kneeling Prone Standing Individual
1 MCGHIN, Molly (207993) 186 - 2 193 - 5 195 - 7 574 - 14
2 HANSON, Tyler (257791) 181 - 4 195 - 9 188 - 5 564 - 18
3 EAST, Julia (162985) 187 - 3 194 - 10 179 - 1 560 - 14
4 FRANK, Morgan (237405) 187 - 2 195 - 10 176 - 2 558 - 14
5 LAMB, Rebecca (225714) 188 - 3 195 - 7 174 - 0 557 - 10
6 CLEGG, Ashley (253911) 191 - 7 185 - 1 179 - 1 555 - 9
7 STALNAKER, Savanna (233741) 185 - 3 189 - 3 180 - 3 554 - 9
8 MCWHORTER, Clark (255271) 183 - 6 188 - 4 181 - 1 552 - 11

2018 OMI 3P Small Bore : Team - All 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant Kneeling Prone Standing Team
1 Ole Mill Rangers 731 - 10 772 - 25 724 - 14 2227 - 49
2 SCSSA 1 715 - 8 757 - 19 659 - 3 2131 - 30
3 Ole Millers 725 - 10 741 - 23 648 - 7 2114 - 40
4 SCSSA 2 634 - 1 721 - 10 587 - 5 1942 - 16

Orion for Clubs M260 bundle