2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle w Final

16 - 26 Nov 2018

Griffin, GA

Matches

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle FINAL

Hosted by Georgia Competitive Shooters

Air Rifle

Course of Fire: 40 Standing

16 - 26 Nov 2018

Griffin, GA

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle Qualification

Hosted by Georgia Competitive Shooters

Air Rifle

Course of Fire: 3x20 (PSK)

16 - 26 Nov 2018

Griffin, GA

Scoreboard

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle w Final : Individual 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant 3P Air Qual 3par Fin Sum
1 STALNAKER, Savanna (233741) 590 - 45 102.6 692.60
2 HANSON, Andi (300908) 587 - 37 100.4 687.40
3 BURROW, Addy (186909) 586 - 40 101.2 687.20
4 BUCK, Emily (262705) 588 - 40 98.7 686.70
5 WILLIAMS, Sawyer (208524) 588 - 37 97.2 685.20
6 DURYEA, Andrew (235240) 581 - 37 100.7 681.70
7 KANASKI, Kristen (289984) 581 - 36 100.3 681.30
8 VONDERAU, Maggie (241420) 582 - 34 98.8 680.80

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle Qualification : Individual - Sporter 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 SLIZEWSKI, Rachel (223156) 192 - 9 175 - 4 180 - 2 547 - 15
2 BABCOCK, Angus (313270) 189 - 3 167 - 3 187 - 9 543 - 15
3 COOK, Cole (283763) 187 - 6 173 - 0 177 - 3 537 - 9
4 TURNER, Emily (302906) 193 - 11 158 - 0 178 - 4 529 - 15
5 SCOTT, Wesley (322821) 182 - 6 171 - 1 176 - 2 529 - 9
6 STACY, Tony (211883) 189 - 8 165 - 3 174 - 1 528 - 12
7 COOK, Sydney (259441) 190 - 11 166 - 4 170 - 0 526 - 15
8 COOK, Rylee (283762) 191 - 10 154 - 0 180 - 4 525 - 14

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle FINAL : Individual - Sporter 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 COOK, Cole (283763) 95.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 95.6
2 COOK, Rylee (283762) 93.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 93.6
3 STACY, Tony (211883) 91.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 91.4
4 SLIZEWSKI, Rachel (223156) 91.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 91.3
5 SCOTT, Wesley (322821) 90.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 90.1
6 LEE, McKinley (227513) 88.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 88.7
7 PURMORT, Kristin (313505) 88.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 88.4
8 MORRISON, Skylar (312219) 87.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 87.5

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle Qualification : Individual - Precision 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 STALNAKER, Savanna (233741) 198 - 17 195 - 14 197 - 14 590 - 45
2 BUCK, Emily (262705) 199 - 18 190 - 8 199 - 14 588 - 40
3 WILLIAMS, Sawyer (208524) 200 - 17 192 - 8 196 - 12 588 - 37
4 PEREIRA, Emma (303090) 199 - 17 196 - 10 192 - 11 587 - 38
5 HANSON, Andi (300908) 197 - 15 193 - 8 197 - 14 587 - 37
6 BURROW, Addy (186909) 200 - 17 197 - 15 189 - 8 586 - 40
7 VONDERAU, Maggie (241420) 200 - 17 188 - 6 194 - 11 582 - 34
8 DURYEA, Andrew (235240) 200 - 20 190 - 6 191 - 11 581 - 37

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle FINAL : Individual - Precision 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 MCWHORTER, Clark (255271) 102.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 102.9
2 STALNAKER, Savanna (233741) 102.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 102.6
3 BURROW, Addy (186909) 101.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 101.2
4 SAAVEDRA, Bo (289988) 101.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 101.0
5 DURYEA, Andrew (235240) 100.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 100.7
6 HANNON, Kinsley (276630) 100.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 100.6
7 HANSON, Andi (300908) 100.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 100.4
8 KANASKI, Kristen (289984) 100.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 100.3

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle Qualification : Team - Sporter 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Bartow 756 - 38 634 - 5 706 - 10 2096 - 53
2 Pierce 744 - 29 624 - 5 682 - 10 2050 - 44
3 Bartow 2 705 - 15 559 - 5 606 - 10 1870 - 30
4 Coffee 693 - 15 506 - 3 603 - 4 1802 - 22

2018 OMI 3P Air Rifle Qualification : Team - Precision 16 - 26 Nov 2018

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Ole Mill Rangers 795 - 67 773 - 46 775 - 44 2343 - 157
2 SCSSA 1 795 - 67 748 - 24 781 - 48 2324 - 139
3 East Coweta 782 - 54 743 - 20 769 - 38 2294 - 112
4 East Coweta 2 792 - 62 730 - 24 764 - 32 2286 - 118
5 Hawkeyes 787 - 59 730 - 20 738 - 27 2255 - 106
6 MBA 781 - 47 725 - 19 745 - 27 2251 - 93
7 N Gwinnett 762 - 32 733 - 18 753 - 33 2248 - 83
8 Luella 782 - 49 721 - 19 737 - 21 2240 - 89

Orion National Air Rifle League