2019 Washington Junior Olympic Air Rifle 3-P Championship correct version

Air Rifle: 3x20 (PSK)

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Capitol City Jr. Rifle Club

02 Feb-13 Mar 19

Tacoma, WA

Spokane Jr. Rifle Club

02 - 16 Feb 2019

Spokane, WA

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Snyder, Ivan W (122) Tacoma, WA 189 - 8 156 - 0 179 - 5 524 - 13
2 Odeneal, Joshua David (123) Tacoma, WA 176 - 4 166 - 0 182 - 5 524 - 9
3 Kunze, Meagan T (128) Tacoma, WA 194 - 11 154 - 1 168 - 3 516 - 15
4 Lamb, Samanthha (126) Spokane, WA 183 - 3 161 - 2 169 - 3 513 - 8
5 Lohmann, James Wesley (124) Tacoma, WA 186 - 7 157 - 1 159 - 0 502 - 8
6 Westman, Trevor L (126) Tacoma, WA 173 - 3 153 - 0 172 - 3 498 - 6
7 Adams, Trevor (129) Tacoma, WA 168 - 3 146 - 1 164 - 4 478 - 8
8 Martin, Summer L (130) Tacoma, WA 168 - 3 132 - 1 160 - 4 460 - 8

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Christian, Taylor (102) Spokane, WA 200 - 13 193 - 11 199 - 16 592 - 40
2 Maystrovich, Mason (103) Spokane, WA 199 - 18 195 - 9 195 - 12 589 - 39
3 Wilson, Cassidy (101) Spokane, WA 194 - 9 193 - 12 198 - 13 585 - 34
4 Smith, Madisen (113) Tacoma, WA 197 - 14 190 - 7 195 - 12 582 - 33
5 Crossley, Lauren E (116) Tacoma, WA 197 - 13 188 - 6 196 - 14 581 - 33
6 Chandler, Phoebe A (102) Tacoma, WA 197 - 14 186 - 4 196 - 11 579 - 29
7 Tafoya, Ben (104) Spokane, WA 200 - 18 183 - 5 195 - 13 578 - 36
8 Pauole, Skylar (105) Tacoma, WA 194 - 9 193 - 8 191 - 9 578 - 26

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Sabertooth Shooting Squad (Sporter) Tacoma, WA 724 - 22 632 - 1 697 - 17 2048 - 36

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Spokane JRC Gold Spokane, WA 793 - 58 764 - 37 787 - 54 2344 - 149
2 Capitol City Gold Tacoma, WA 790 - 59 741 - 21 774 - 42 2305 - 122
3 Walla Walla HS JROTC Spokane, WA 783 - 54 731 - 14 764 - 35 2278 - 103
4 Sabertooth Shooting Squad (Precision) Tacoma, WA 776 - 42 730 - 23 766 - 36 2272 - 101
5 West Valley HS JROTC Spokane, WA 762 - 31 716 - 15 745 - 21 2223 - 67
6 Spokane JRC Silver Spokane, WA 752 - 48 709 - 19 738 - 20 2199 - 87
7 Spokane JRC Bronze Spokane, WA 751 - 24 664 - 8 716 - 13 2131 - 45
8 Poulsbo Juniors Tacoma, WA 727 - 33 664 - 18 659 - 28 2050 - 79

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results