OMI 2019 3PAR Qual

Air Rifle: 3x20 (PSK)

22 Nov-02 Dec 19

Griffin, GA

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Seabrooke, Connor (133) 195 - 12 184 - 6 193 - 11 572 - 29
2 Erwin, Andrew (135) 197 - 14 183 - 4 190 - 10 570 - 28
3 Stamey, Samantha (134) 199 - 15 178 - 3 192 - 11 569 - 29
4 Perdue, Madison (136) 193 - 11 174 - 0 187 - 4 554 - 15
5 Hall, Gracen (123) 188 - 8 181 - 7 180 - 6 549 - 21
6 Whitle, Jackson (138) 195 - 11 172 - 3 182 - 4 549 - 18
7 Werner, Rose (117) 187 - 5 177 - 4 170 - 3 534 - 12
8 Welsh, Charlotte (112) 187 - 6 173 - 2 174 - 2 534 - 10

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 McWhorter, Clark (4003) 199 - 17 196 - 14 199 - 16 594 - 47
2 Saavedra, Bo (102) 198 - 13 193 - 11 197 - 16 588 - 40
3 Hannon, Kinsley (101) 199 - 16 192 - 10 197 - 13 588 - 39
4 Walter, Elysa (4001) 200 - 17 191 - 10 196 - 16 587 - 43
5 Ewton, Kenlee (149) 200 - 16 189 - 10 198 - 15 587 - 41
6 Kanaskei, Kristen (104) 200 - 17 192 - 10 194 - 11 586 - 38
7 Hanson, Tyler (4006) 197 - 15 192 - 9 195 - 13 584 - 37
8 Jones, Taylor (157) 200 - 15 190 - 8 194 - 10 584 - 33

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Bartow 1 751 - 24 649 - 12 702 - 12 2102 - 48
2 Pierce Red 744 - 25 662 - 11 687 - 17 2093 - 53
3 Coffee Co 728 - 14 636 - 5 676 - 8 2040 - 27
4 Bartow 2 498 - 8 346 - 0 451 - 3 1295 - 11
5 Pierce Indv 362 - 14 260 - 1 303 - 4 925 - 19

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Hawkeyes 797 - 63 754 - 35 776 - 46 2327 - 144
2 East Coweta 1 783 - 48 764 - 44 775 - 44 2322 - 136
3 East Coweta 2 798 - 65 735 - 27 773 - 39 2306 - 131
4 Ole Mill 789 - 60 745 - 27 767 - 38 2301 - 125
5 SCSSA A 787 - 60 740 - 24 767 - 43 2294 - 127
6 Cherokee 1 781 - 50 743 - 26 769 - 35 2293 - 111
7 Ole Millers 784 - 46 721 - 22 761 - 36 2266 - 104
8 Tallulah Falls School 782 - 51 693 - 9 748 - 32 2223 - 92

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results