Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Qualification Final Individual
1 Heine, Trinity (297742) 185 - 5 158 - 0 179 - 3 522 - 8 83.9 605.9
2 Wu, Jeffrey (300817) 186 - 5 158 - 2 175 - 2 519 - 9 80.8 599.8
3 Wiley, Alekzandr 185 - 5 145 - 0 172 - 2 502 - 7 81.5 583.5
4 Johnson, Alex (298569) 182 - 5 153 - 1 159 - 0 494 - 6 79.8 573.8
5 Bourdukofsky, Ben 181 - 6 154 - 2 162 - 1 497 - 9 70.9 567.9
6 Waters, Estilita (353720) 171 - 1 143 - 0 174 - 1 488 - 2 73.0 561.0
7 Jack-Jones, Laci (350699) 181 - 4 132 - 1 174 - 3 487 - 8 73.4 560.4
8 Yang, Ceezenger (324621) 159 - 2 154 - 2 169 - 2 482 - 6 76.3 558.3

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Qualification Final Individual
1 Wagendorf, Kylee (323940) 196 - 11 185 - 9 195 - 12 576 - 32 98.0 674.0
2 KRUCKENBERG, WRANGLE (264833) 197 - 13 189 - 9 192 - 10 578 - 32 91.8 669.8
3 Fernandez, Grace (264262) 200 - 20 182 - 4 193 - 10 575 - 34 94.6 669.6
4 MAIN, MALIA (264495) 196 - 14 185 - 8 193 - 11 574 - 33 93.8 667.8
5 MANAOIS, JERICA (264499) 196 - 13 187 - 5 187 - 6 570 - 24 97.1 667.1
6 Shade, Cayden (322805) 198 - 15 179 - 4 193 - 12 570 - 31 95.9 665.9
7 Mackenzie, Emma (291330) 196 - 11 184 - 7 189 - 6 569 - 24 91.8 660.8
8 Wanca, Sierra (323197) 195 - 13 183 - 6 189 - 4 567 - 23 88.9 655.9

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 South AFJROTC A 727 - 16 604 - 2 700 - 8 2031 - 26
2 Colony AJROTC 701 - 13 573 - 3 626 - 5 1900 - 21
3 East AJROTC 674 - 13 563 - 4 638 - 4 1875 - 21
4 East AJROTC B 705 - 11 530 - 3 607 - 4 1842 - 18
5 East AJROTC C 674 - 13 485 - 1 557 - 4 1716 - 18
6 East AJROTC E 627 - 4 545 - 5 534 - 0 1706 - 9
7 Colony AJROTC B 640 - 7 496 - 3 563 - 2 1699 - 12
8 South AFJROTC B 637 - 8 457 - 3 530 - 0 1624 - 11

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Eagle River A 784 - 48 724 - 17 752 - 26 2260 - 91
2 Service JROTC 776 - 42 715 - 17 754 - 34 2245 - 93
3 Dimond HS 780 - 50 712 - 17 751 - 29 2243 - 96
4 South A 764 - 36 697 - 18 757 - 35 2218 - 89
5 Service A 775 - 44 715 - 12 727 - 20 2217 - 76
6 Eagle River B 772 - 38 695 - 14 743 - 31 2210 - 83
7 Service B 777 - 44 645 - 8 736 - 20 2158 - 72
8 Chugiak 743 - 26 685 - 14 725 - 14 2153 - 54

Full Result Center Website