Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Shoot Off Individual
1 Pringle, Maddie (19123) Ft. Lupton, CO 24 24 0 48
2 Stout, Gunnar (19146) Ft. Lupton, CO 24 23 0 47
3 Schmidt, Hunter (19137) Ft. Lupton, CO 23 22 0 45
4 Krist, James (19083) Ft. Lupton, CO 23 20 0 43
5 Piper, Colton (19119) Ft. Lupton, CO 21 21 0 42
5 Hamilton, Ryan (19058) Ft. Lupton, CO 23 19 0 42
7 Cogburn, Jesse (19024) Ft. Lupton, CO 21 20 0 41
7 Chesnut, Duke (19020) Ft. Lupton, CO 19 22 0 41

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Team
1 SR Trap Ft. Lupton, CO 114 111 220
2 JR Trap Ft. Lupton, CO 99 106 203

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Fetzer, Leah (19045) Ft. Lupton, CO 87.0 85.2 93.0 87.9 353.1
2 Schelich, Libby (19135) Ft. Lupton, CO 75.4 76.6 87.6 86.6 326.2
3 Patton, Wyatt (19112) Ft. Lupton, CO 74.1 67.2 76.3 65.3 282.9

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 SR .22 Hunt Ft. Lupton, CO 411.3 351.9 443.1 376.9 1551.7
2 JR .22 Hunt Ft. Lupton, CO 407.5 275.0 365.2 317.7 1309.9

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Cinocco, Christopher (19021) Fort Lupton, CO 328 - 1
2 Reichel, Evan (19124) Fort Lupton, CO 327 - 2
3 White, Brock (19154) Fort Lupton, CO 324 - 2
4 Kent, Katelyn (19078) Fort Lupton, CO 320 - 4
5 Kelly, Drake (19075) Fort Lupton, CO 313 - 2
6 Moore, Noah (19102) Fort Lupton, CO 311 - 2
7 Piper, Colton (19119) Fort Lupton, CO 277 - 2
8 Ingles, Bryson (19074) Fort Lupton, CO 274 - 2

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 SR Cmp Lim Fort Lupton, CO 1923 - 13
2 JR Cmp Lim Fort Lupton, CO 825 - 6

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Dowdy, Breanne (19033) Ft. Lupton, CO 76.6 82.4 78.1 65.8 302.9
2 Armstrong, Nancy (19004) Ft. Lupton, CO 81.8 75.3 56.3 75.1 288.5
3 Carter, Jayden (19019) Ft. Lupton, CO 76.2 68.2 72.5 71.6 288.5

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Shoot Off Individual
1 Pringle, Maddie (19123) Ft. Lupton, CO 23 24 0 47
2 Schmidt, Hunter (19137) Ft. Lupton, CO 22 24 0 46
3 Schnug, Wyatt (19138) Ft. Lupton, CO 21 21 0 42
4 Cogburn, Jesse (19024) Ft. Lupton, CO 19 21 0 40
5 Piper, Colton (19119) Ft. Lupton, CO 17 20 0 37
6 Walters, Allison (19149) Ft. Lupton, CO 19 16 0 35
7 Pendleton, Bryson (19118) Ft. Lupton, CO 20 13 0 33
7 Krist, James (19083) Ft. Lupton, CO 21 12 0 33

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 JR .22 Scope Ft. Lupton, CO 480.7 352.1 420.2 400.6 1601.4
2 SR .22 Scope Ft. Lupton, CO 330.7 270.8 352.5 359.1 1313.1

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Team
1 SR Skeet Ft. Lupton, CO 125 128 247
2 JR Skeet Ft. Lupton, CO 93 87 176

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Fetzer, Leah (19045) Greeley, CO 47.6 35.3 38.8 42.8 164.5
2 Schelich, Libby (19135) Greeley, CO 42.9 41.1 38.3 41.5 163.8
3 Ehrlich, Jacob (19040) Greeley, CO 35.5 37.8 30.7 37.1 141.1
4 Batka, Jenna (19009) Greeley, CO 27.8 29.7 44.1 34.4 136.0
5 Smith, Zachariah (19143) Greeley, CO 36.1 34.5 34.9 28.8 134.3
6 Carmin, Colby (19017) Greeley, CO 34.5 23.5 31.7 36.8 126.5
7 Fetzer, Nate (19046) Greeley, CO 37.1 15.1 29.3 26.4 107.9
8 Holcomb, Kiana (19069) Greeley, CO 40.5 25.2 22.9 18.7 107.3

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 SR AR Utliity Greeley, CO 237.1 197.4 209.7 222.9 837.5
2 JR AR Utliity Greeley, CO 172.0 132.7 157.7 143.1 570.4

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Shoot Off Individual
1 Schmidt, Hunter (19137) Ft. Lupton, CO 19 21 0 40
2 Cogburn, Jesse (19024) Ft. Lupton, CO 18 17 0 35
3 McDaniel, Jerry (19099) Ft. Lupton, CO 15 18 0 33
4 Hamilton, Ryan (19058) Ft. Lupton, CO 17 13 14 30
4 Walters, Allison (19149) Ft. Lupton, CO 12 18 11 30
4 Schnug, Wyatt (19138) Ft. Lupton, CO 16 14 8 30
4 Walston, Thane (19148) Ft. Lupton, CO 12 18 15 30
4 Krist, James (19083) Ft. Lupton, CO 14 16 20 30

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Team
1 SR Sport Clay Ft. Lupton, CO 100 107 195
2 JR Sport Clay Ft. Lupton, CO 78 88 166

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Hamilton, Ryan (19058) Fort Lupton, CO 367 - 6
2 Ehrlich, Aaron (19039) Fort Lupton, CO 365 - 7
3 Walters, Allison (19149) Fort Lupton, CO 345 - 4
4 Kent, Joe (19077) Fort Lupton, CO 344 - 2
5 Bryan, Samantha (19013) Fort Lupton, CO 340 - 3
6 Gibson, Aili (19049) Fort Lupton, CO 335 - 3
7 Miller, Megan (19100) Fort Lupton, CO 328 - 4
8 Ng, Kaitlyn (19108) Fort Lupton, CO 323 - 3

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 SR Cmp UL Fort Lupton, CO 2096 - 25
2 JR Cmp UL Fort Lupton, CO 789 - 3

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Batka, Jenna (19009) Fort Lupton, CO 97.5 82.6 0.0 0.0 180.1
2 Fetzer, Abby (19044) Fort Lupton, CO 90.7 83.6 0.0 0.0 174.3
3 Patton, Wyatt (19112) Fort Lupton, CO 82.3 78.7 0.0 0.0 161.0
4 Fetzer, Leah (19045) Fort Lupton, CO 87.6 72.4 0.0 0.0 160.0
5 Ehrlich, Aaron (19039) Fort Lupton, CO 72.0 72.4 0.0 0.0 144.4
6 Carmin, Colby (19017) Fort Lupton, CO 76.6 64.8 0.0 0.0 141.4
7 Smith, Zachariah (19143) Fort Lupton, CO 72.3 56.5 0.0 0.0 128.8
8 Holcomb, Caitlyn (19068) Fort Lupton, CO 66.7 44.0 0.0 0.0 110.7

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Team
1 SR AP Fort Lupton, CO 485.5 428.4 0.0 0.0 909.9
2 JR AP Fort Lupton, CO 347.5 231.7 0.0 0.0 579.2

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Schelich, Libby (19135) Fort Lupton, CO 47.8 43.3 44.2 40.7 176.0
2 Fetzer, Leah (19045) Fort Lupton, CO 32.4 39.8 45.2 37.1 154.5
3 Batka, Jenna (19009) Fort Lupton, CO 42.6 26.6 36.8 36.6 142.6
4 Smith, Zachariah (19143) Fort Lupton, CO 48.7 20.2 30.4 34.7 134.0
5 Fetzer, Nate (19046) Fort Lupton, CO 47.7 16.5 40.6 26.9 131.7
6 Ehrlich, Jacob (19040) Fort Lupton, CO 40.5 25.4 37.6 27.8 131.3
7 Kindvall, TR (19079) Fort Lupton, CO 23.0 26.6 38.2 35.3 123.1
8 Holcomb, Kiana (19069) Fort Lupton, CO 23.6 24.5 41.7 32.6 122.4

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Schelich, Libby (19135) Fort Lupton, CO 95.5 89.6 90.5 91.3 366.9
2 Fetzer, Leah (19045) Fort Lupton, CO 99.3 85.5 85.3 92.3 362.4
3 Patton, Wyatt (19112) Fort Lupton, CO 91.9 78.6 91.8 84.7 347.0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Payton, Lucas (19113) Fort Lupton, CO 191 - 0
2 Simpson, Rylee (19139) Fort Lupton, CO 124 - 0
3 Klein, Meghan (19080) Fort Lupton, CO 111 - 0
4 Hurley, Trace (19072) Fort Lupton, CO 94 - 0
5 Lynch, Sadie (19092) Fort Lupton, CO 79 - 0
6 Markwardt, Samantha (19094) Fort Lupton, CO 76 - 0
7 Markwardt, Derek (19093) Fort Lupton, CO 57 - 0
8 Markwardt, Taylor (19095) Fort Lupton, CO 41 - 1

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 SR AR 4P Fort Lupton, CO 216.0 179.8 237.3 208.2 841.3
2 JR AR 4P Fort Lupton, CO 179.2 74.8 125.1 97.2 476.3

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 SR .22 4P Fort Lupton, CO 513.3 397.5 491.2 456.0 1858.0
2 JR .22 4P Fort Lupton, CO 360.6 177.0 209.8 219.4 966.8

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 SR Rec Trad Fort Lupton, CO 675 - 0
2 JR Rec Trad Fort Lupton, CO 192 - 1

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Enderson, Alaina (19041) Ft. Lupton, CO 83 - 2 114 - 2 103 - 1 130 - 0 430 - 5
2 Fetzer, Abby (19044) Ft. Lupton, CO 89 - 1 120 - 1 110 - 1 60 - 0 379 - 3
3 Leafgren, Jackson (19089) Ft. Lupton, CO 65 - 0 87 - 0 116 - 0 50 - 0 318 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 SR .22 Pistol Ft. Lupton, CO 431 - 4 591 - 4 526 - 4 380 - 0 1908 - 11

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Schelich, Libby (19135) Fort Lupton, CO 46.0 47.9 48.3 142.2
2 Fetzer, Leah (19045) Fort Lupton, CO 44.0 42.2 36.0 122.2
3 Fetzer, Nate (19046) Fort Lupton, CO 47.4 38.8 31.0 117.2
4 Smith, Zachariah (19143) Fort Lupton, CO 45.2 27.5 41.7 114.4
5 Kindvall, TR (19079) Fort Lupton, CO 29.1 21.4 38.4 88.9
6 Batka, Jenna (19009) Fort Lupton, CO 32.8 34.8 19.2 86.8
7 Holcomb, Kiana (19069) Fort Lupton, CO 24.8 20.5 16.0 61.3
8 Lanning, Dakota (19087) Fort Lupton, CO 23.5 1.8 14.7 40.0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 SR AR 3P Fort Lupton, CO 189.1 159.5 180.4 529.0
2 JR AR 3P Fort Lupton, CO 103.7 75.4 64.9 244.0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Schelich, Libby (19135) Fort Lupton, CO 89.7 80.0 0.0 0.0 169.7
2 Fetzer, Leah (19045) Fort Lupton, CO 75.9 80.3 0.0 0.0 156.2
3 Smith, Zachariah (19143) Fort Lupton, CO 61.6 70.6 0.0 0.0 132.2
4 Batka, Jenna (19009) Fort Lupton, CO 64.3 60.0 0.0 0.0 124.3
5 Kindvall, TR (19079) Fort Lupton, CO 56.9 38.3 0.0 0.0 95.2
6 Holcomb, Kiana (19069) Fort Lupton, CO 49.8 39.8 0.0 0.0 89.6
7 Lanning, Dakota (19087) Fort Lupton, CO 27.6 21.3 0.0 0.0 48.9

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Leafgren, Lindsey (19090) Fort Lupton, CO 259 - 1
2 Sponaugle, David (19145) Fort Lupton, CO 245 - 0
3 Leafgren, Jackson (19089) Fort Lupton, CO 207 - 0
4 Hill, Kaine (19064) Fort Lupton, CO 75 - 0
5 Sparks, Jeremiah (19144) Fort Lupton, CO 65 - 0
5 Smith, Kiauna (19141) Fort Lupton, CO 65 - 0
7 Aldridge, Jack (19003) Fort Lupton, CO 57 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Team
1 SR AR OH Fort Lupton, CO 333.9 309.0 0.0 0.0 642.9
2 JR AR OH Fort Lupton, CO 91.9 81.3 0.0 0.0 173.2

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 SR Rec Lim Fort Lupton, CO 711 - 1
2 JR Rec Lim Fort Lupton, CO 262 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Diamond, Regan (19030) Fort Lupton, CO 91.6 66.9 78.8 237.3
2 Schelich, Libby (19135) Fort Lupton, CO 90.3 63.0 76.0 229.3
3 Fetzer, Leah (19045) Fort Lupton, CO 86.7 51.5 83.7 221.9

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 SR .22 3P Fort Lupton, CO 289.8 191.5 259.3 740.6
2 JR .22 3P Fort Lupton, CO 159.2 90.2 108.6 358.0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Gibson, Aili (19049) Ft. Lupton, CO 54 - 0
2 Miller, Megan (19100) Ft. Lupton, CO 32 - 0
3 Richter, Tate (19125) Ft. Lupton, CO 23 - 0
4 Wight, Jesiah (19157) Ft. Lupton, CO 17 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Nerone, Devin (19107) Fort Lupton, CO 79 - 0
2 Ng, Lucas (19109) Fort Lupton, CO 66 - 0
3 Schmidt, Gauge (19136) Fort Lupton, CO 38 - 0
4 Holcomb, Caitlyn (19068) Fort Lupton, CO 28 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 SR Muzzloading Ft. Lupton, CO 126 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 JR Cmp Trad Fort Lupton, CO 132 - 0
2 SR Cmp Trad Fort Lupton, CO 79 - 0

Full Result Center Website